Pacelli JV Boys

September 24, 2016


Results By Accelerated Race Management, LLC ARM

Overall Finish List - Boys

Default Division


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    385  Garret Kersten        Wittenberg-Birnamwood                   20:08.6 20:08/M    12
    2      2     71  Jacob Dick            Columbus Catholic                       20:57.3 20:57/M    10
    3      3    386  Alex Peplinski        Wittenberg-Birnamwood                   21:05.4 21:05/M    12
    4      4    387  Chad Moegenburg       Wittenberg-Birnamwood                   22:19.3 22:19/M    12
    5      5     74  Leo Pittsley          Columbus Catholic                       22:22.6 22:22/M    12
    6      6     69  Will Boyer            Columbus Catholic                       22:23.5 22:23/M    10
    7      7     76  Cullen Voss           Columbus Catholic                       22:25.0 22:25/M    12
    8      8     70  Dawson Dick           Columbus Catholic                       22:29.9 22:29/M    12
    9      9    389  Michael Nelson        Wittenberg-Birnamwood                   23:06.2 23:06/M    12
   10  (< 5)     42  Nick Hartzheim        Amherst                                 24:29.9 24:29/M    9 
   11  (< 5)     43  Trevor Carlson        Amherst                                 24:31.2 24:31/M    9 
   12  (< 5)     44  Derek Sedlacek        Amherst                                 24:43.5 24:43/M    10
   13     10     75  Thomas Turchi         Columbus Catholic                       25:37.7 25:37/M    12
   14     11    390  Matthew Kratzke       Wittenberg-Birnamwood                   26:09.7 26:09/M    12
   15  (< 5)    260  Keegan Lajeunesse     Rosholt                                 29:15.6 29:15/M    10

Team Summary Report - Boys

Default Division


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*  8*    

    1 Columbus Catholic                      28               2   5   6   7   8  10             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:38.5

    2 Wittenberg-Birnamwood                  28               1   3   4   9  11                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:49.4

 Inc. Amherst                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rosholt                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: