Pacelli Middle School Boys

September 24, 2016


Results By Accelerated Race Management, LLC ARM

Overall Finish List - Boys

Default Division


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    254  Damian Dulak          Rosholt                                 10:36.9 10:36/M    8 
    2      2    101  Derek Hanson          Gillett                                 10:37.1 10:37/M    8 
    3      3    212  Sam Basala            Pacelli                                 10:51.4 10:51/M    8 
    4      4    122  Brock Wester          Iola- Scandinvia                        11:27.3 11:27/M    7 
    5      5    255  Sam Trebs             Rosholt                                 11:32.2 11:32/M    8 
    6      6    219  Ben Haemmerle         Pacelli                                 11:39.6 11:39/M    7 
    7      7    216  Jay Engebretson       Pacelli                                 11:40.7 11:40/M    8 
    8      8    376  Wyatt Dickman         Wittenberg-Birnamwood                   11:58.9 11:58/M    8 
    9      9    102  Andy Lemens           Gillett                                 12:07.6 12:07/M    8 
   10     10    377  Ian Resch             Wittenberg-Birnamwood                   12:09.1 12:09/M    8 
   11  (< 5)     67  Cole Noreen           Columbus Catholic                       12:10.5 12:10/M    7 
   12     11    104  Riley Engebretson     Gillett                                 12:17.4 12:17/M    8 
   13     12    379  Brian Nelson          Wittenberg-Birnamwood                   12:23.5 12:23/M    8 
   14     13    229  Parker Soik           Pacelli                                 12:25.8 12:25/M    8 
   15     14    132  Devin Buelow          Iola- Scandinvia                        12:29.5 12:29/M    8 
   16  (< 5)    266  Lucas Haemmerle       Running Club                            12:31.6 12:31/M    6 
   17     15    124  Robert Vater          Iola- Scandinvia                        12:37.7 12:37/M    7 
   18  (< 5)     40  Tuvshin Anderson      Amherst                                 12:41.3 12:41/M    8 
   19  (< 5)    175  Daniel Davis          Owen-Withee                             12:43.4 12:43/M    8 
   20     16    378  Bryce Zoromski        Wittenberg-Birnamwood                   12:46.5 12:46/M    8 
   21     17    130  Jacob Lashua          Iola- Scandinvia                        12:50.7 12:50/M    6 
   22     18    256  Marcus Stalter        Rosholt                                 12:54.6 12:54/M    7 
   23  (< 5)     41  Noah Barz             Amherst                                 13:03.6 13:03/M    7 
   24     19    121  Parker Prahl          Iola- Scandinvia                        13:11.5 13:11/M    7 
   25     20    215  Adam Eiden            Pacelli                                 13:15.8 13:15/M    6 
   26     21    133  Bryce Johnson         Iola- Scandinvia                        13:17.2 13:17/M    8 
   27     22    257  Blake Peskie          Rosholt                                 13:18.5 13:18/M    6 
   28     23    129  Ian Koss              Iola- Scandinvia                        13:21.3 13:21/M    6 
   29     24    221  Gabe Hoerter          Pacelli                                 13:22.7 13:22/M    6 
   30     25    106  Aiden Patza           Gillett                                 13:25.7 13:25/M    7 
   31     26    226  Wes Peplinski         Pacelli                                 13:30.4 13:30/M    8 
   32     27    380  Austin Worazalla      Wittenberg-Birnamwood                   13:32.0 13:32/M    8 
   33  (< 5)    153  Jeremy Grimm          Manawa                                  13:39.8 13:39/M    8 
   34     28    105  Brandon Rodgers       Gillett                                 13:41.0 13:41/M    8 
   35     29    218  Sam Grywacz           Pacelli                                 13:42.6 13:42/M    8 
   36  (> 8)    222  Anton Klein           Pacelli                                 14:03.2 14:03/M    6 
   37  (> 8)    223  Levi Landwer          Pacelli                                 14:04.8 14:04/M    6 
   38  (> 8)    227  Luke Sekerka          Pacelli                                 14:05.9 14:05/M    6 
   39     30    127  Carson Munoz          Iola- Scandinvia                        14:13.1 14:13/M    7 
   40  (> 8)    123  Brock Opperman        Iola- Scandinvia                        14:13.7 14:13/M    7 
   41     31    381  Henry Seegmiller      Wittenberg-Birnamwood                   14:22.5 14:22/M    8 
   42  (< 5)     64  Tyler Linzmeier       Columbus Catholic                       14:26.0 14:26/M    8 
   43  (> 8)    125  Dylan Donovan         Iola- Scandinvia                        14:27.9 14:27/M    7 
   44  (> 8)    213  Luke Carpenter        Pacelli                                 14:31.3 14:31/M    7 
   45  (> 8)    550  Jordan Schlice        Pacelli                                 14:39.2 14:39/M    6 
   46  (< 5)    163  Carson Hass Jr.       Mondovi                                 14:40.7 14:40/M    6 
   47     32    382  Max Kersten           Wittenberg-Birnamwood                   14:41.6 14:41/M    7 
   48  (> 8)    224  Logan Martin          Pacelli                                 14:42.0 14:42/M    6 
   49  (< 5)    154  Devin Stanelle        Manawa                                  14:48.8 14:48/M    7 
   50     33    107  Connor Hanson         Gillett                                 14:53.4 14:53/M    7 
   51  (> 8)    225  Nathaniel Meadows     Pacelli                                 14:57.2 14:57/M    6 
   52  (< 5)    152  Kyle Kons             Manawa                                  15:06.8 15:06/M    8 
   53  (> 8)    214  Sam Carpenter         Pacelli                                 15:08.0 15:08/M    6 
   54  (> 8)    217  Ben Fox               Pacelli                                 15:16.2 15:16/M    7 
   55     34    258  Cody Studzinski       Rosholt                                 15:21.0 15:21/M    6 
   56  (< 5)     65  Mark Fieweger         Columbus Catholic                       15:29.0 15:29/M    7 
   57     35    384  Pierson Potrykus      Wittenberg-Birnamwood                   15:43.8 15:43/M    7 
   58  (> 8)    388  Maverick Beran        Wittenberg-Birnamwood                   15:59.4 15:59/M    8 
   59  (> 8)    383  Henry Timm            Wittenberg-Birnamwood                   16:00.0 16:00/M    6 
   60  (> 8)    126  Landon Torborg        Iola- Scandinvia                        16:00.6 16:00/M    7 
   61  (< 5)    176  Ben Heggemeier        Owen-Withee                             16:18.5 16:18/M    6 
   62  (< 5)    267  Franklin Meadows      Running Club                            16:35.8 16:35/M    6 
   63  (< 5)     66  Luke Jansen           Columbus Catholic                       17:12.8 17:12/M    7 
   64  (> 8)    128  Erich Schmoldt        Iola- Scandinvia                        17:42.5 17:42/M    7 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Default Division


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*  8*    

    1 Pacelli                                49               3   6   7  13  20  24  26  29     
        Top  5 Times: 59:53.5

    2 Iola- Scandinvia                       69               4  14  15  17  19  21  23  30     
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:36.9

    3 Wittenberg-Birnamwood                  73               8  10  12  16  27  31  32  35     
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:50.2

    4 Gillett                                75               2   9  11  25  28  33             
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:09.1

    5 Rosholt                                80               1   5  18  22  34                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:43.4

 Inc. Amherst                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Columbus Catholic                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Manawa                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mondovi                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Owen-Withee                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Running Club                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: